Confirmed users
710
edits
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| https://mozilla.github.io/for-firefox/ | | https://mozilla.github.io/for-firefox/ | ||
| https://hacks.mozilla.org/2018/10/show-your-support-for-firefox-with-new-badges/ | | https://hacks.mozilla.org/2018/10/show-your-support-for-firefox-with-new-badges/ | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||