QA/Fennec/35/0.1/permissions-results: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Flaviu.cos (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Flaviu Cos | | Flaviu Cos | ||
| Samsung Galaxy S4 (Android 4.4.2) | | Samsung Galaxy S4 (Android 4.4.2) | ||
| February 5th, 2015 | |||
| '''PASS''' | |||
|- | |||
| Cristina Madaras | |||
| Asus Transformer Pad TF300T (Android 4.2.1) | |||
| February 5th, 2015 | | February 5th, 2015 | ||
| '''PASS''' | | '''PASS''' | ||
Revision as of 14:23, 5 February 2015
QA Assignment
| Assigned | Device | Completed | Results |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flaviu Cos | Samsung Galaxy S4 (Android 4.4.2) | February 5th, 2015 | PASS |
| Cristina Madaras | Asus Transformer Pad TF300T (Android 4.2.1) | February 5th, 2015 | PASS |