canmove, Confirmed users
1,584
edits
(new page) |
(toggle orientation) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Control-Shift-M || fix mouseout | | Control-Shift-M || fix mouseout | ||
|- | |||
| Control-Shift-O || toggle orientation (portrait/landscape) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Control-Shift-P || debug tiles in pool order | | Control-Shift-P || debug tiles in pool order | ||