Mobile/Fennec/Cheat Codes: Difference between revisions

toggle orientation
(new page)
 
(toggle orientation)
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
| Control-Shift-M || fix mouseout
| Control-Shift-M || fix mouseout
|-
| Control-Shift-O || toggle orientation (portrait/landscape)
|-
|-
| Control-Shift-P || debug tiles in pool order
| Control-Shift-P || debug tiles in pool order
canmove, Confirmed users
1,584

edits